VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
2Sa, 20.08.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV Coschütz 
3So, 28.08.20221. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
4Sa, 03.09.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
5So, 11.09.2022SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
6Sa, 17.09.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
7Sa, 24.09.2022FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
8Sa, 01.10.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
9Sa, 08.10.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
10Sa, 15.10.2022Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
11Sa, 22.10.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
12Sa, 29.10.2022FSV Ellefeld:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
13Sa, 05.11.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
14Sa, 12.11.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
15Sa, 04.03.2023SV Coschütz:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
16Sa, 11.03.2023VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
17Sa, 18.03.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
18Sa, 01.04.2023VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
19Sa, 22.04.2023VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
20Sa, 29.04.2023VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
21Sa, 06.05.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
22Sa, 13.05.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
23Sa, 20.05.2023VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
24So, 04.06.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
25Sa, 10.06.2023VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:FSV Ellefeld 
26Sa, 17.06.2023Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 

Tabelle

  1. FC Rodewisch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Ellefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpG Bergen/Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Coschütz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teutonia Netzschkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2014/2015 12.STSa, 15.11.2014VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III0 : 5
  25.STSa, 06.06.2015VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II4 : 0




Mitstreiter gesucht!