VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
2So, 21.08.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:FSV Ellefeld 
3So, 28.08.2022Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
4So, 04.09.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
5Sa, 10.09.2022SV Coschütz:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
6So, 18.09.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
7Sa, 24.09.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
8So, 02.10.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
9Sa, 08.10.2022VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
10So, 16.10.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
11Sa, 22.10.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
12So, 30.10.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
13Sa, 05.11.2022Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
14So, 13.11.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
15Sa, 04.03.2023FSV Ellefeld:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
16So, 12.03.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
17Sa, 18.03.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
18So, 02.04.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:SV Coschütz 
19So, 23.04.20231. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
20So, 30.04.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
21So, 07.05.2023SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
22So, 14.05.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
23So, 21.05.2023FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
24So, 04.06.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
25Sa, 10.06.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
26Sa, 17.06.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 

Tabelle

  1. FC Rodewisch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Ellefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpG Bergen/Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Coschütz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teutonia Netzschkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908





Mitstreiter gesucht!