VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022, 1SV Coschütz:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 0 
2So, 21.08.2022, 2FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 1 
3So, 28.08.2022, 3Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 5 
4So, 04.09.2022, 4FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
5Sa, 10.09.2022, 5VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 3 
6So, 18.09.2022, 6FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda4 : 4 
7Sa, 24.09.2022, 7FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 5 
8Sa, 01.10.2022, 8Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün2 : 2 
9So, 09.10.2022, 9FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II5 : 2 
10So, 16.10.2022, 10SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 0 
13So, 06.11.2022, 13FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 3 
14So, 13.11.2022, 14FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SV Coschütz1 : 1 
11Sa, 10.12.2022, 11FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:FSV Ellefeld 
15So, 05.03.2023, 151. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
16So, 12.03.2023, 16FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
17So, 19.03.2023, 17SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
18So, 02.04.2023, 18FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
19Sa, 22.04.2023, 19SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
20Sa, 29.04.2023, 20VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
21So, 07.05.2023, 21FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
22Sa, 13.05.2023, 22Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
23So, 21.05.2023, 23FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24FSV Ellefeld:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 

Tabelle

1. FSV Ellefeld 12   11 0 1     60 : 12   +48   33
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 13   10 0 3     30 : 18   +12   30
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) 12   9 2 1     42 : 17   +25   29
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 13   5 4 4     40 : 35   +5   19
5. VfB Auerbach 1906 III 13   6 1 6     27 : 33   -6   19
6. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13   5 3 5     26 : 34   -8   18
7. 1. FC Rodewisch II 13   5 2 6     27 : 30   -3   17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 13   3 5 5     28 : 36   -8   14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau 13   4 2 7     22 : 33   -11   14
10. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 12   3 2 7     22 : 41   -19   11
11. SV Coschütz 13   2 4 7     26 : 34   -8   10
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 12   2 3 7     20 : 31   -11   9
13. FSV Rempesgrün 12   1 4 7     24 : 40   -16   7
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 2 gegen Neustadt/​Kottengrün II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen SV 08 Wildenau

(A)  0 : 6 gegen SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908





Mitstreiter gesucht!