VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

2So, 21.08.2022, 2SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:FSV Ellefeld0 : 6 
3So, 28.08.2022, 3SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:FSV Ellefeld2 : 8 
4Sa, 03.09.2022, 4FSV Ellefeld:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II13 : 0  a.W.
5Sa, 10.09.2022, 5Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:FSV Ellefeld0 : 3 
6Sa, 17.09.2022, 6FSV Ellefeld:SV Coschütz5 : 0 
7So, 25.09.2022, 71. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV Ellefeld2 : 4 
8Sa, 01.10.2022, 8FSV Ellefeld:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün5 : 1 
1Mo, 03.10.2022, 1FSV Ellefeld:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II4 : 1 
9So, 09.10.2022, 9SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:FSV Ellefeld3 : 0 
10So, 23.10.2022, 10FSV Ellefeld:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.9 : 0 
12Sa, 29.10.2022, 12FSV Ellefeld:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III6 : 0 
13Sa, 05.11.2022, 13Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:FSV Ellefeld1 : 4 
14Sa, 12.11.2022, 14Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:FSV Ellefeld2 : 6 
11Sa, 10.12.2022, 11FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:FSV Ellefeld 
15Sa, 04.03.2023, 15FSV Ellefeld:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
16Sa, 11.03.2023, 16FSV Ellefeld:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
18Sa, 01.04.2023, 18FSV Ellefeld:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
19Sa, 22.04.2023, 19SV Coschütz:FSV Ellefeld 
20Sa, 29.04.2023, 20FSV Ellefeld:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:FSV Ellefeld 
22Sa, 13.05.2023, 22FSV Ellefeld:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:FSV Ellefeld 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24FSV Ellefeld:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:FSV Ellefeld 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26FSV Ellefeld:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 

Tabelle

1. FSV Ellefeld 12   11 0 1     60 : 12   +48   33
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 13   10 0 3     30 : 18   +12   30
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) 12   9 2 1     42 : 17   +25   29
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 13   5 4 4     40 : 35   +5   19
5. VfB Auerbach 1906 III 13   6 1 6     27 : 33   -6   19
6. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13   5 3 5     26 : 34   -8   18
7. 1. FC Rodewisch II 13   5 2 6     27 : 30   -3   17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 13   3 5 5     28 : 36   -8   14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau 13   4 2 7     22 : 33   -11   14
10. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 12   3 2 7     22 : 41   -19   11
11. SV Coschütz 13   2 4 7     26 : 34   -8   10
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 12   2 3 7     20 : 31   -11   9
13. FSV Rempesgrün 12   1 4 7     24 : 40   -16   7
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele gewonnen

4 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  13 : 0 gegen Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II

(A)  8 : 2 gegen SpG Bergen/Werda


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  0 : 3 gegen SV 08 Wildenau


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2022/2023 4.STSa, 03.09.2022, 4.STFSV Ellefeld:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II13 : 0  a.W.
2018/2019 8.STSa, 13.10.2018, 8.STSpG Ellefeld/BrunnEllef./Brunn:Schrei./Lengenf./Reb IISchr/Len/Reb II1 : 5 
  21.STSo, 28.04.2019, 21.STSchrei./Lengenf./Reb IISchr/Len/Reb II:SpG Ellefeld/BrunnEllef./Brunn2 : 0  U  
2010/2011 6.STSo, 26.09.2010, 6.STFSV Ellefeld:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 3
  19.STSo, 10.04.2011, 19.STVfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:FSV Ellefeld3 : 0
2009/2010 11.STSa, 14.11.2009, 11.STFSV Ellefeld:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 0 
  24.STSo, 30.05.2010, 24.STVfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:FSV Ellefeld3 : 1




Mitstreiter gesucht!