VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
2Sa, 20.08.2022VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
3So, 28.08.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
4Sa, 03.09.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
5Sa, 10.09.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
6Sa, 17.09.2022Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
7Sa, 24.09.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
8Sa, 01.10.2022FSV Ellefeld:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
9Sa, 08.10.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
10Sa, 15.10.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
11Sa, 22.10.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:SV Coschütz 
12So, 30.10.20221. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
13Sa, 05.11.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
14So, 13.11.2022SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
15Sa, 04.03.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
16So, 12.03.2023FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
17Sa, 18.03.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
18Sa, 01.04.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
19Sa, 22.04.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
20So, 30.04.2023SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
21Sa, 06.05.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:FSV Ellefeld 
22So, 14.05.2023Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
23Sa, 20.05.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
24Sa, 03.06.2023SV Coschütz:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
25Sa, 10.06.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
26Sa, 17.06.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 

Tabelle

  1. FC Rodewisch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Ellefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpG Bergen/Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Coschütz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teutonia Netzschkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2021/2022 4.STSo, 19.09.2021VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün3 : 1
2020/2021 2.STSa, 12.09.2020Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld3 : 3
2011/2012 1.RSa, 06.08.2011Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 2




Mitstreiter gesucht!