VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.

E-Junioren : 1. Kreisklasse St. 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 1   1 0 0     11 : 1   +10   3
2. Neustadt/​Ellefeld Neustadt/​Ellefeld 1   1 0 0     10 : 2   +8   3
3. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün II Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün II 1   1 0 0     7 : 0   +7   3
4. SpG RFC 2/Heinsdorf SpG RFC 2/Heinsdorf 1   1 0 0     8 : 6   +2   3
5. VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV Turbine Bergen II BSV Turbine Bergen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
7. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1   0 0 1     6 : 8   -2   0
8. Rodewisch/​VfB Auerb II Rodewisch/​VfB Auerb II 1   0 0 1     0 : 7   -7   0
9. FSV 1990 Klingenthal FSV 1990 Klingenthal 1   0 0 1     2 : 10   -8   0
10. Morgenr.-R/​Gb-Flkst II Morgenr.-R/​Gb-Flkst II 1   0 0 1     1 : 11   -10   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00Eintracht AuerbachEintracht Auerbach:Morgenr.-R/​Gb-Flkst IIMorgenr.-R/​Gb-Flkst II11 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00Neustadt/​EllefeldNeustadt/​Ellefeld:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal10 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpG RFC 2/HeinsdorfSpG RFC 2/Heinsdorf6 : 8 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00Rodewisch/​VfB Auerb IIRodewisch/​VfB Auerb II:Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün IIBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün II0 : 7 
Mi, 28.08.2019  17:30VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906:BSV Turbine Bergen IIBSV Turbine Bergen II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht Auerbach 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:00Morgenr.-R/​Gb-Flkst IIMorgenr.-R/​Gb-Flkst II:Rodewisch/​VfB Auerb IIRodewisch/​VfB Auerb II 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30SpG RFC 2/HeinsdorfSpG RFC 2/Heinsdorf:Neustadt/​EllefeldNeustadt/​Ellefeld 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün IIBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün II:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906 
Mi, 11.09.2019  17:30BSV Turbine Bergen IIBSV Turbine Bergen II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan







Mitstreiter gesucht!