VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga A - Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br.Wernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. IISG Stahlbau Plauen II:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br.Wernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. IISG Stahlbau Plauen II:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:30BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br. 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br.Wernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. IISG Stahlbau Plauen II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:30Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:30BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. IISG Stahlbau Plauen II:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br.Wernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach 
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:30VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:30Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br. 
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:30SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. IISG Stahlbau Plauen II:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br.Wernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br. 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. IISG Stahlbau Plauen II:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br.Wernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br. 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br.Wernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. IISG Stahlbau Plauen II:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 01.04.2023  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau Pl. II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern./AE/Br. 




Mitstreiter gesucht!