VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.

E2-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse St. 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II0 : 16
  10:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund14 : 2 
  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC:SG RotschauSG Rotschau20 : 0 
Di, 27.08.2019  17:30SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 8 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  09:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün1 : 6 
  10:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau16 : 3 
  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II:SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II8 : 2
  10:30SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark1 : 24 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund3 : 2
  10:00SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün4 : 8 
  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 1 
  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SG RotschauSG Rotschau7 : 8 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  09:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark2 : 6 
  10:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC0 : 3 
  10:30SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II3 : 4
  10:30HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund:SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II8 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün4 : 4 
  10:00SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC0 : 11 
  10:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund:SG RotschauSG Rotschau7 : 4 
  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen2 : 15 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II8 : 2
  10:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau11 : 2 
  10:30SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II6 : 4 
  11:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  09:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund4 : 3 
  10:00SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark0 : 16 
  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün1 : 3
Mi, 30.10.2019  16:30Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC2 : 9 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau26 : 0 
  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC:VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II4 : 0
  10:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen2 : 6 
  10:30Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund5 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  09:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark2 : 8
  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV Coschütz IISV Coschütz II2 : 3 
  10:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau11 : 3 
  10:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC3 : 9 






Mitstreiter gesucht!