VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau7 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.1 : 3
So, 12.09.2021  10:00Pfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengr/TrPfaffengrün/Treuen:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach5 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern/AE/​BruWernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:SpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbSpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbJößn​/Elstrb3 : 3 
2. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern/AE/​Bru1 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbJößn​/ElstrbSpG Jößnitz/​Elsterb:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 7
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Pfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengr/Tr6 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Pfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengr/Tr3 : 2
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.4 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbJößn​/ElstrbSpG Jößnitz/​Elsterb:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 9 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern/AE/​BruWernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach5 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:SpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbSpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbJößn​/Elstrb14 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00Pfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengr/TrPfaffengrün/Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 8 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern/AE/​Bru6 : 0 
So, 14.11.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  09:00SpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbJößn​/ElstrbSpG Jößnitz/​Elsterb:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.0 : 12 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern/AE/​BruWernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:Pfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengr/Tr3 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 
6. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCReichenbach2 : 4
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern/AE/​Bru8 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau6 : 0 
Mi, 10.11.2021  17:30Pfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengr/TrPfaffengrün/Treuen:SpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbSpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbJößn​/Elstrb 
7. Spieltag
So, 14.11.2021  10:00Reichenbacher FCReichenbachReichenbacher FC:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.2 : 5 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Pfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengrün/TreuenPfaffengr/Tr 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SpG Jößnitz/​ElsterbJößn​/ElstrbSpG Jößnitz/​Elsterb:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00Wernesgrün/AE/​BrunnWern/AE/​BruWernesgrün/AE/​Brunn:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 




Mitstreiter gesucht!