VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 6 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​BrWernesgrün/​Brunn:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.0 : 8 
Do, 08.10.2020  17:30SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 8
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  09:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark6 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​Br3 : 2
So, 13.09.2020  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau12 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​BrWernesgrün/​Brunn:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 9 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld8 : 0
4. Spieltag
Mi, 23.09.2020  17:30SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.0 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau8 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​Br4 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 2
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün4 : 1 
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:00Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​BrWernesgrün/​Brunn:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.4 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 4 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​Br1 : 8 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.1 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 0
7. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​BrWernesgrün/​Brunn:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
8. Spieltag
So, 15.11.2020  11:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 15.11.2020  11:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
So, 15.11.2020  11:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
So, 15.11.2020  11:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​Br 
9. Spieltag
So, 22.11.2020  11:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​BrWernesgrün/​Brunn:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
10. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​Br 
11. Spieltag
So, 28.03.2021  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 28.03.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 28.03.2021  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
So, 28.03.2021  10:00Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​BrWernesgrün/​Brunn:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
12. Spieltag
So, 18.04.2021  10:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​Br 
13. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​BrWernesgrün/​Brunn:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb. 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
14. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 09.05.2021  10:00Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.Reumt./​Reb.Reumtengr./​Rebesgr.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 09.05.2021  10:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 09.05.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Wernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgrün/​BrunnWernesgr/​Br 




Mitstreiter gesucht!