VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 8 7 0 1 30 : 10 +20 21
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) 6 5 1 0 33 : 4 +29 16
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 4 4 0 0 16 : 3 +13 12
4. Reichenbacher FC II (N) Reichenbacher FC II (N) 8 3 2 3 20 : 24 -4 11
5. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) 7 2 4 1 15 : 13 +2 10
6. SSV Bad Brambach (N) SSV Bad Brambach (N) 5 3 0 2 18 : 8 +10 9
7. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 6 2 2 2 15 : 14 +1 8
8. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 7 1 3 3 8 : 20 -12 6
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 5 1 2 2 11 : 9 +2 5
10. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 1 1 1 8 : 8 +0 4
11. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 6 1 1 4 6 : 20 -14 4
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 1 0 3 3 : 10 -7 3
13. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 7 1 0 6 12 : 32 -20 3
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 6 0 2 4 7 : 27 -20 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld4 : 1
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II7 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf5 : 0 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 20.12.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!