VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) 2 1 1 0 7 : 6 +1 4
3. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 2 1 0 1 7 : 3 +4 3
4. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
5. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
6. Reichenbacher FC II (N) Reichenbacher FC II (N) 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 +1 3
7. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 2 1 0 1 8 : 8 +0 3
9. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 +0 2
10. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 2 0 0 2 4 : 8 -4 0
13. SSV Bad Brambach (N) SSV Bad Brambach (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
14. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld3 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II5 : 3 
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf4 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf0 : 6
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!