VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. Reichenbacher FC II (N) Reichenbacher FC II (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
4. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
6. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
10. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
12. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. SSV Bad Brambach (N) SSV Bad Brambach (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau5 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün3 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf1 : 1
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld3 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II5 : 3 
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!